High Mountain Coffee Road Races
29/1/2017
On di Run-All Comers Meet 4 - Organization License                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER   6:37 PM   1/29/2017   Page 1
High Mountian Road Race - 1/29/2017
Williams Field Manchester Data mgnt and timing by OnDiRun Results
#3 Mixed 10k Run RR 10K RUN
Comp# Name                           Team                            Time Points
=========================================================================================
1  993 Archibald, Oshane           G. C. Foster College        34:42.64
2  976 Brown, Kirk                 Lifespan                    34:58.87
3  975 Graham, Dwane               Lifespan                    35:31.11
4  978 Obrien, Frith               Unattached                  36:48.49
5  992 Haye, Larone                G. C. Foster College        36:56.58
6  955 Campbell, Kevin             Unattached                  37:58.18
7  906 Wilson, Tajshae             Bellefield High School      38:10.69
8  928 Bromfield, Jassette         Eaasy Foundation            38:31.18
9  550 Smith Waite, Betty Ann      Unattached                  38:56.39
10  954 Bent, Damian                Unattached                  39:06.91
11  905 Williams, Philmour          Pionerr Chocolate           39:13.86
12  937 Gregory, Roella             Crosskeys High School       40:04.54
13  904 Burke, Edmund               Unattached                  40:09.41
14  965 Chambers, Damion            Unattached                  40:27.20
15  909 Tomlin, Ackeem              Bellefield High School      40:31.63
16  907 Walker, Anore               Bellefield High School      40:48.25
17  908 Mundle, Romar               Bellefield High School      40:52.32
18  920 Feerst, Brianna             Shore AC                    42:19.04
19  895 Legister, Shamar            Holmwood Technical          43:05.47
20  916 Dixon, Shawn                Bellefield High School      43:11.43
21  998 Green, Monifa               Hydel High                  43:49.96
22  980 Russell, Carlisle           Unattached                  44:16.07
23  917 Green, Joel                 Bellefield High School      44:25.44
24  947 Robinson, Jermaine          Unattached                  44:42.59
25  832 Young, Gregory              Uplifters Running Club      44:47.89
26  852 Brown, Anton                Unattached                  44:52.62
27  997 Coley, Emily                Hydel High                  44:55.72
28  838 Tyme, Derrick               Christiana High             45:19.30
29  939 Bundloss, Terell            Crosskeys High School       45:35.60
30  910 Campbell, Rajae             Bellefield High School      45:44.23
31  933 Campbell, Japhet            Unattached                  45:56.75
32 1003 Stewart, Aliyah             Hydel High                  46:01.21
33  971 Anderson, Oral              Unattached                  46:02.57
34  853 Brown, Richard              Unattached                  46:13.31
35  839 Ledgister, Chadroy          Christiana High             46:14.33
36  934 Holness, Anthony            Unattached                  46:16.64
37  893 Robinson, Markland          Holmwood Technical          46:18.19
38  897 Reid, Quwayne               Holmwood Technical          46:18.42
39 1002 Campbell, Jodiann           Hydel High                  46:21.92
40  898 Lawrence, Raheem            Holmwood Technical          46:25.34
41  899 Davey, Devitto              Holmwood Technical          46:33.98
42  871 Lee, Patrick                Pacers                      46:46.97
43  958 Bert, Levaughn              Tacius Golding High Schoo   46:59.07
44  964 Johnson, Keno               Albert Town High            47:29.50
45  956 Williams, Mathew            Tacius Golding High Schoo   47:31.56
46  962 McKellop, Javian            Tacius Golding High Schoo   48:17.49
47  880 Mitchell, Michael           Jamalco                     48:28.83
48  826 Beckford, Morrel            Unattached                  48:37.03
49  551 Thompson, Jermaine          Special Olympics Jamaica    48:47.43
50  822 Smith, Maxwell              Jada                        49:33.88
51  892 Thompson, Megan             Holmwood Technical          49:39.47
52  890 Reid, Shaneeka              Holmwood Technical          50:02.36
53  894 Lewis, Javion               Holmwood Technical          50:10.90
On di Run-All Comers Meet 4 - Organization License                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER   6:37 PM   1/29/2017   Page 2
High Mountian Road Race - 1/29/2017
Williams Field Manchester Data mgnt and timing by OnDiRun Results

....#3 Mixed 10k Run RR 10K RUN
54  957 Bryan, Tajay                Tacius Golding High Schoo   50:14.41
55  941 Dinnall, Juliett            Church Teachers College     50:28.02
56  804 Lawrence, Shane             Double Marchers             50:43.80
57  960 Hammick, Nicholas           Tacius Golding High Schoo   51:17.46
58  959 Scott, Sharor               Tacius Golding High Schoo   51:41.91
59  845 Gregory, Yavian             Unattached                  51:44.62
60  912 Wheathers, Janielle         Bellefield High School      51:54.98
61  829 Harriott, Basil             Double Marchers             52:29.28
62  961 Esson, Raniel               Tacius Golding High Schoo   52:44.15
63  547 Townsend, Kevin             Unattached                  52:59.74
64  896 Thomas, Tyrese              Holmwood Technical          53:21.53
65  911 Fagon, Ramoy                Bellefield High School      53:42.19
66  925 Williams, Lascelles         Unattached                  53:55.74
67  991 Gayle, Andrew               Unattached                  54:01.32
68  973 Cochrane, Dwayne            Unattached                  54:02.63
69  988 Robinson, Janetta           Pacers                      54:47.86
70  843 Bramwell, Wenley            Road Runners                55:16.98
71   88 Sutherland, Oneil           Newell                      55:22.44
72  834 Palmer, Gavane              Special Olympics Jamaica    55:49.55
73  836 Tate, Andrew                Beverley AC                56:18.49
74  963 Facey, Gregory              Unattached                  56:35.41
75  882 Watson, Carlos              Flow Running Club           57:00.62
76  867 Hutchinson, Richard         Double Marchers             57:43.60
77  552 Stephenson, Jamaal          Special Olympics Jamaica    57:46.42
78  823 Lukpat, Derek               Island Grill                58:02.37
79  999 Simms, Prince               Jakes Hotel                 58:10.71
80 1000 Hines, Jason                Jakes Hotel                 58:16.25
81  809 Powell, Phil                Pacers                      58:22.28
82  982 Bartley, Carlton            Unattached                  58:37.36
83  913 Gregory, Shackeria          Bellefield High School      58:46.11
84  914 Hewitt, Kay-L               Bellefield High School      58:52.57
85  927 Wint, Donavan               Unattached                  58:53.72
86  979 Lewis, Denzil               Run Wid IT                  59:03.32
87  855 Klein Lord, Susan           Unattached                  59:08.91
88  805 Kelly, Conall               Unattached                  59:37.93
89   47 Thelwell, Dave              Jakes Holding             1:00:07.50
90  972 Palmer, Rodney              Home Grown Life           1:00:29.38
91  846 Gayle, Sonia                Unattached                1:00:43.08
92  847 Samuels, Ayanna             Pacers                    1:00:52.83
93  851 Smith, Aubryn               Flow Running Club         1:01:05.71
94  835 Dale, Jayne                 Beverley AC              1:01:13.61
95  968 Chambers, Tanilia           Tacius Golding High Schoo 1:01:14.90
96  924 Williams, Lascelles         Shore AC                  1:01:27.20
97  935 Powell, Edgar               Unattached                1:01:27.80
98  966 Beckford, Olivene           Tacius Golding High Schoo 1:01:32.52
99  995 Graham, Ian                 Unattached                1:02:29.87
100  859 Tucker, Sean                Pacers                    1:02:40.25
101  887 Campbell, Ashley            Holmwood Technical        1:02:40.79
102  889 Francis, Nicole             Holmwood Technical        1:02:47.52
103  874 Ayoub, Anna                 Pacers                    1:02:53.70
104  884 HO Shing, Maurice           Road Runners              1:03:17.27
105  918 Anderson, Shackera          Bellefield High School    1:03:59.39
106  949 Grant, Errol                Sun City Radio            1:04:11.06
107  808 Campbell, Lyishia           Unattached                1:04:13.04
On di Run-All Comers Meet 4 - Organization License                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER   6:37 PM   1/29/2017   Page 3
High Mountian Road Race - 1/29/2017
Williams Field Manchester Data mgnt and timing by OnDiRun Results

....#3 Mixed 10k Run RR 10K RUN
108  816 Pinnock, Anthony            Unattached                1:04:29.68
109  854 Wainwright, Nikita          Pacers                    1:04:55.85
110  820 Kenyon, Gleneta             Unattached                1:05:02.51
111  974 Chin See, Migel             Unattached                1:05:55.59
112  940 Jones, Samantha             Crosskeys High School     1:06:23.15
113  877 Turner, Patrick             Road Runners              1:06:25.74
114  915 Knight, Nattassa            Bellefield High School    1:06:35.01
115  945 Cole, Vernal                Unattached                1:06:52.19
116  865 Lewis, Jermaine             Jakes Holding             1:06:52.68
117  888 Waite, Eurica               Holmwood Technical        1:07:18.16
118  987 Robinson, Maureen           Pacers                    1:07:33.29
119  902 Fuller, Donald              Unattached                1:07:46.65
120  860 Manning, Maurice            Double Marchers           1:07:56.11
121  936 Powell, Ackeem              Unattached                1:08:10.53
122  891 Bucknal, Eerol              Unattached                1:08:45.03
123  819 Liu, Phillip                Unattached                1:08:46.12
124  821 Goodison, Sandra            Unattached                1:08:54.67
125  833 Tucker, Tracey              Uplifters Running Club    1:09:02.44
126  929 Case, Rick                  Eaasy Foundation          1:09:05.90
127  850 Ricketts, Winston           Unattached                1:09:16.33
128  886 Hinds, Sophoneia            Holmwood Technical        1:10:22.36
129  977 Rose, Doel                  Unattached                1:10:58.24
130  996 Bond, Rohan                 Unattached                1:11:05.82
131  878 Stewart, Matthew            Unattached                1:11:18.41
132  950 Blair, Andrew               Unattached                1:11:22.96
133  970 Frith, Davella              Tacius Golding High Schoo 1:11:32.35
134  825 Johnson, Jodi               Double Marchers           1:11:43.30
135  863 Henzell, Jason              Jakes Holding             1:11:49.04
136  967 Cameron, Corsella           Tacius Golding High Schoo 1:11:56.89
137  969 Gordon, Juan                Tacius Golding High Schoo 1:12:03.51
138  824 Smith, Neil                 Unattached                1:12:23.01
139  800 Bailey, Massia              Pacers                    1:12:23.37
140  919 Watson, Dana                Bellefield High School    1:13:00.88
141  983 Senior, Carline             Unattached                1:13:10.47
142  811 Vassell, Sherene            Pacers                    1:13:26.01
143  864 Gayle, Charles              Jakes Holding             1:13:55.18
144  828 Wong, Dell                  Flow Running Club         1:14:12.08
145  803 Sterling, Leneisha          Pacers                    1:14:47.71
146  943 Richards, Rosemarie Karen      Unattached                1:15:06.27
147  802 Brown, Angella              Unattached                1:15:50.05
148  873 Ellis, Hugh                 Unattached                1:15:59.39
149  813 Williams, Belinda           Sonic Steppers            1:16:17.17
150  922 Rowe, Alton                 Shore AC                  1:16:39.46
151  952 Haughton, Clement           Unattached                1:17:05.24
152  856 Smith, Maureen              Flow Running Club         1:17:38.00
153  946 West, Anna-Kae              Unattached                1:18:26.87
154  861 Taylor, Randy               Jakes Holding             1:18:58.40
155  994 Brown, Nakeisha             Pacers                    1:19:54.32
156  942 Beadle, Robert              Unattached                1:20:25.77
157  948 Bartley, Shanadeen          Unattached                1:20:26.85
158  953 Howell, Edgar               Unattached                1:20:38.09
159  923 Ellis, Pearline             Shore AC                  1:21:02.18
160  831 Whyte, Damion               Unattached                1:21:03.94
161  981 Sharpe, Charmaine           Unattached                1:21:38.21
On di Run-All Comers Meet 4 - Organization License                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER   6:37 PM   1/29/2017   Page 4
High Mountian Road Race - 1/29/2017
Williams Field Manchester Data mgnt and timing by OnDiRun Results

....#3 Mixed 10k Run RR 10K RUN
162  883 Campbell, Garrett           Jamdammers                1:21:53.59
163  812 Savage, Jullian             Pacers                    1:22:07.10
164  876 Miller, Martin              Corner Top                1:22:41.71
165  984 Kennedy, Deon               Train Fit                 1:23:01.89
166  926 Belinfanti, Alpahnso        Shore AC                  1:23:12.22
167  989 Brown, noelle               Double Marchers           1:23:13.05
168  901 Elliott, Jason              Jakes Holding             1:23:59.01
169  879 Bailey Bloomfield, Charmain    Unattached                1:27:58.67
170  858 Sutherland, Ian             Unattached                1:28:09.28
171  951 Heywood, Andre              Unattached                1:28:18.04
172  844 Neil, Horace                Unattached                1:29:14.89
173  990 Codner, Kristina            Double Marchers           1:29:20.62
174  985 Gentles, Christopher        Unattached                1:29:21.02
175  862 Elliott, Oshane             Jakes Holding             1:30:32.52
176  817 Nelson, Paul                Culture Club              1:32:45.36
177  814 Bell, Nakeisha              Pacers                    1:35:11.43
178  815 Virgo, Marlene              Pacers                    1:35:12.94
179  881 Collinder, D'Andra          Road Runners              1:36:42.49
180  849 Williams-Brown, Viris       Unattached                1:38:12.55
181  848 McPherson, Una              Unattached                1:38:12.82
On di Run-All Comers Meet 4 - Organization License                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER   6:36 PM   1/29/2017   Page 1
High Mountian Road Race - 1/29/2017
Williams Field Manchester Data mgnt and timing by OnDiRun Results
#1 Mixed 5k Race Walk RR 5K WALK
Comp# Name                           Team                            Time Points
=========================================================================================
1   99 Smith, Andre                Unattached                  28:19.73
2    7 Allen, Duwell               Ncu                         29:24.80
3   35 Oliphant, Jon Saleen        Unattached                  32:08.75
4  149 Morgan, O'Shea              Unattached                  32:12.40
5   23 Edwards, Jahveney           Sun City Radio              33:33.25
6  151 Powell, Glendon             Unattached                  33:33.54
7   49 Lawrence, Gosford           Ncu                         33:50.72
8   50 McKoy, Olivia               Unattached                  34:48.90
9   10 Ellis, Howard               Unattached                  35:26.37
10  165 Sinclair, Paula             Unattached                  35:28.78
11   22 Aitken, Sandra              Unattached                  36:44.36
12   31 Tyndale, Gerald             Unattached                  37:41.03
13  189 Barrett, Arlene             Unattached                  38:04.35
14    9 Kitson, Devon               Ageless Wonders             38:19.76
15  159 McKenzie, Natasha           Unattached                  38:48.04
16  180 Cole, Rodaine               Fontana Team                39:10.32
17  198 Reynolds, Heroy             Early Risers                39:43.92
18   79 Walker, Latoya              Unattached                  40:08.59
19  173 Miller, Owen                Unattached                  40:20.70
20  202 Murray, Natalie             Early Risers                41:20.56
21   70 Jones, Samantha             Corner Top                  41:20.85
22  107 Weller, Odinga              Bellefield High School      41:43.90
23  112 Jones, Jermaine             Bellefield High School      41:49.80
24  162 Weller, Obryan              Unattached                  42:00.12
25  204 Williams Brown, Viris       Unattached                  42:00.65
26   63 Archer, Christine           Corner Top                  42:04.57
27  108 Sleugh, Okito               Bellefield High School      43:23.12
28  182 Wauchope, Kimone            Fontana Team                43:52.53
29  185 Houston, Shadee             Fontana Team                44:00.01
30  121 Abertis, Paul               Unattached                  44:00.94
31  132 Powell, Juen                Mandeville Regional Hospi   44:04.19
32  140 Danis, Phoebe               Mandeville Regional Hospi   44:05.14
33  177 Pusey, Dexter               Windalco                    44:22.79
34   30 Bennett, Alayne             Flow Running Club           44:23.50
35  181 Swaby, Marcia               Fontana Team                44:47.94
36   38 Robinson Clarke, Tamara     Jakes Holding               44:48.99
37  188 Thomas, Thimothy            Fontana Team                45:21.30
38  187 Jones, Romaine              Fontana Team                45:27.42
39   32 Stubbs, Jefferine           Unattached                  45:46.25
40   87 Sutherland, Osheka          Unattached                  45:49.39
41   56 Ferguson, Lance             Gas Pro                     45:50.72
42   18 Mundle, Yashica             Unattached                  45:53.17
43   78 Finnikin, Maxine            Unattached                  46:07.56
44   33 Johnson, Donna              Unattached                  46:14.45
45  179 Beadle, Roger               Windalco                    46:20.54
46  120 Simmonds, Tanya             Pionerr Chocolate           46:55.79
47   37 Buggon Bennett, Tonile      Jakes Holding               47:23.02
48  194 Mueller, Janel              Jakes Holding               47:23.49
49  195 Mueller, Scott              Jakes Holding               47:24.10
50  124 Green, Shanna-Kay           Codex Office Supplies       47:45.26
51  170 Nichols, Cartlon            Unattached                  47:48.64
52   89 Walker, Karene              Ncu                         48:00.03
53   48 Roach, Arlene               Ncu                         48:00.44
On di Run-All Comers Meet 4 - Organization License                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER   6:36 PM   1/29/2017   Page 2
High Mountian Road Race - 1/29/2017
Williams Field Manchester Data mgnt and timing by OnDiRun Results

....#1 Mixed 5k Race Walk RR 5K WALK
54  203 Jones, Jeneva               Early Risers                48:05.72
55   65 Morgan, Bebbian             Corner Top                  48:33.28
56   54 Nelson, Beverly             Gas Pro                     48:48.77
57   77 Brown, Fara                 Unattached                  49:11.45
58  142 Allen, Oren                 Mandeville Regional Hospi   49:25.55
59   85 Baker, Kemeisha             Unattached                  49:27.79
60  113 Stewart, Ryan               Bellefield High School      49:30.75
61   45 Thomas, Sasha Gaye          Jakes Holding               49:36.84
62   39 Lewis, Shenay               Jakes Holding               49:52.93
63   42 Miller, Tameika             Jakes Holding               49:53.24
64   71 Davis, Tiffany              Corner Top                  49:53.67
65  148 Magnus, Monique             Jakes Holding               50:00.11
66    6 Forrester, Berletta         Unattached                  50:18.94
67   86 Bromfield, Briana           Unattached                  50:23.75
68  127 Baker, Lagina               Codex Office Supplies       50:29.68
69  122 Dwyer, Mitchell             Codex Office Supplies       50:40.69
70  110 Hart, Ayesha                Bellefield High School      50:41.10
71  134 Gonzalex, Ignalio           Mandeville Regional Hospi   51:00.90
72  126 Gordon, Julian              Codex Office Supplies       51:02.97
73   46 James, Nordia               Jakes Holding               51:09.04
74   43 Ebanks, Shantae             Jakes Holding               51:20.22
75  183 Hunter, Martina             Fontana Team                51:21.01
76  184 Reynolds, Tanya             Fontana Team                51:22.34
77  131 Miller, Nicola              Mandeville Regional Hospi   51:22.88
78   60 Rose, Richard               Gas Pro                     51:23.38
79   67 Nembhard, Elfreeda          Corner Top                  51:23.79
80   66 Archer, Delisa              Corner Top                  51:33.82
81   69 Hall, Antoinette            Corner Top                  51:34.24
82  125 Holland, Laren-Jade         Codex Office Supplies       51:35.12
83  168 Cadien-Miller, Vinessa      Ageless Wonders             51:56.58
84  169 cadien, karen               Unattached                  51:58.53
85   12 Liu, Melissa                Unattached                  52:00.39
86  118 Cassanova, Bevernie         Pionerr Chocolate           52:03.48
87   58 Brissett, Pearce            Gas Pro                     52:16.55
88   57 Brissett, Patrick           Gas Pro                     52:29.40
89  191 Bennett, Toni-Ann           Windalco                    52:30.16
90  147 Nichols, Ava                Jakes Holding               52:38.50
91   40 Henry, Channoy              Jakes Holding               52:59.74
92   64 Holness, Rosemarie          Corner Top                  53:00.50
93  103 Norman, Michelle            Barita Investments Ltd.     53:22.93
94  201 Moore, Paul                 Early Risers                53:35.93
95  116 Whyte, Alecia               Pionerr Chocolate           53:36.24
96   14 Hyde, Karlene               Unattached                  53:45.49
97  199 Smith, Carolymarie          Early Risers                54:06.13
98   19 Shutchan, Ashianeek         Unattached                  54:20.94
99   13 Sherman, Chrisonna          Unattached                  54:35.60
100  206 Meikle, Collin              Windalco                    54:36.34
101  205 Cummings, Gayon             Windalco                    54:37.81
102  163 Grant, Sharon               Unattached                  54:38.73
103   59 McLean, Regina              Gas Pro                     54:48.43
104  167 miller, sydni               Ageless Wonders             54:49.83
105  109 Douglas, Dionne             Bellefield High School      54:59.87
106  106 Sleugh-Nelson, Tashalie     Bellefield High School      55:00.33
107  196 McIntosh, Danielle          Unattached                  55:02.87
On di Run-All Comers Meet 4 - Organization License                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER   6:36 PM   1/29/2017   Page 3
High Mountian Road Race - 1/29/2017
Williams Field Manchester Data mgnt and timing by OnDiRun Results

....#1 Mixed 5k Race Walk RR 5K WALK
108   93 Shaw, Patricia              Unattached                  55:03.39
109   97 McIntosh, Melissa           Unattached                  55:06.10
110  133 Alfanso, Keneidy            Mandeville Regional Hospi   55:08.52
111  153 Clarke, Sahaar-Leeigh       Belair Prep School          55:12.75
112  152 Clarke-Rowe, Martina        Unattached                  55:14.26
113   92 Robinson, Selma             Unattached                  55:19.22
114   16 King, Nicole                Unattached                  55:19.56
115   29 Smith, Shannette            Unattached                  55:23.44
116   41 Powell, Lorica              Jakes Holding               55:31.74
117  166 Brown-Quilty, Desiree       Unattached                  55:32.96
118  139 Brown-Wint, Nordia          Mandeville Regional Hospi   55:39.65
119  141 Melbourne, Nickesha         Mandeville Regional Hospi   55:47.05
120   72 Birthwright, Mark           Corner Top                  55:58.83
121   55 McLean, Camen               Gas Pro                     56:13.95
122   68 Simpson, Claudea            Corner Top                  56:14.19
123  146 Foster, Khori               Mandeville Regional Hospi   56:26.60
124  144 Wright, Daneille            Mandeville Regional Hospi   56:28.79
125   96 McIntosh, Sara              Unattached                  56:37.05
126  192 Neufville, Dwight           Windalco                    56:46.50
127  190 Neufville, Keeshan          Windalco                    56:46.89
128   94 Distant, Audrey             Unattached                  56:57.33
129  197 Lawrence, Patsy             Unattached                  57:01.46
130  193 Lyn, Marline                Unattached                  57:02.13
131  158 Reid, Clifton               Unattached                  57:03.57
132  186 Wellington, Denise          Unattached                  57:03.89
133  115 Mitchell, Donovan           Pionerr Chocolate           58:01.44
134  137 Wong, Orion                 Mandeville Regional Hospi   58:21.85
135  136 Miller-Davis, Marika        Mandeville Regional Hospi   58:22.54
136   44 Johnson, Deon               Jakes Holding               59:58.54
137  175 Branford, Roxanne           Unattached                1:00:13.01
138  105 Francis, Jody-Ann           Bellefield High School    1:00:19.37
139   82 Pitter, Hedda               New Port Ferson           1:00:55.35
140   81 Brown, Melissa              New Port Ferson           1:01:21.33
141   80 Blackford, Charmaine        New Port Ferson           1:01:39.98
142   83 Hamilton, Noel              New Port Ferson           1:01:41.19
143  123 Robotham, Joan              Codex Office Supplies     1:01:42.38
144   36 Ebanks, Devona              Jakes Holding             1:01:42.78
145  154 Clarke, Danielle            Uct Steppas               1:01:43.12
146  172 Arel, Wendel                Unattached                1:01:53.55
147  174 Wright-Euans, Maureen       Unattached                1:01:55.33
148  164 Belfon, Joan                Unattached                1:02:17.44
149   53 Benjamin, Taniel            Unattached                1:02:31.78
150  150 Francis, Jody               Mandeville Regional Hospi 1:02:34.58
151  128 Williams, Thora             Mandeville Regional Hospi 1:03:01.59
152  129 Rowe, Aiesha                Mandeville Regional Hospi 1:03:04.73
153  130 Knight, Sharalee            Mandeville Regional Hospi 1:03:05.87
154  138 Mulings, Livienne           Mandeville Regional Hospi 1:03:07.46
155  135 Miller, Alwyn               Mandeville Regional Hospi 1:03:09.60
156  145 Foster, Kharissa            Mandeville Regional Hospi 1:03:10.00
157  160 Smalling, Syrina            Unattached                1:03:12.12
158   95 Knight, Kaydia              Unattached                1:03:12.66
159   98 Fearon, Madgrica            Unattached                1:05:55.59
160   17 Messam, Dionne              Unattached                1:07:56.11
On di Run-All Comers Meet 4 - Organization License                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER   6:42 PM   1/29/2017   Page 1
High Mountian Road Race - 1/29/2017
Williams Field Manchester Data mgnt and timing by OnDiRun Results
#2 Mixed 5k Run RR 5K RUN
Comp# Name                           Team                            Time Points
=========================================================================================
1  854 Glave, Daniel               G. C. Foster College        17:11.93
2  857 Johnson, Evroy              G. C. Foster College        18:16.04
3  730 Reid, Dwayne                May Day High School         18:32.68
4  731 Thompson, Brandon-Lee       May Day High School         19:21.39
5  734 Bartley, Otaine             May Day High School         19:45.71
6  537 Walters, Sheldon            Unattached                  20:05.11
7  749 Grant, Ramoy                Bellefield High School      20:11.59
8  571 Bailey, Roshane             Christiana High             20:13.44
9  834 Graham, Tahjay              Winston Johnes High Sch     20:21.14
10  574 White, Ryan                 Christiana High             20:28.76
11  750 Howell, Shemore             Bellefield High School      20:38.13
12  572 Young, Jameel               Christiana High             20:47.55
13  592 Daley, Jamario              Jamaica Athletics Develop   20:47.74
14  772 Gilbert, Alex               Bellefield High School      21:09.32
15  752 Madden, Jameal              Unattached                  21:15.39
16  570 Jackson, Agerian            Christiana High             21:36.64
17  754 Lawrence, Aneisha           Bellefield High School      21:41.86
18  576 Chin, Jahvoney              Christiana High             21:52.80
19  739 Barnes, Krison              Bellefield High School      21:53.42
20  771 Bailey, Adrian              Bellefield High School      22:04.36
21  775 Gayle, Ackeeem              Bellefield High School      22:06.02
22  631 Johnson, Dervin             Corner Top                  22:12.09
23  874 Campbell, Shyann            Hydel High                  22:13.28
24  819 Wright, Levor               May Day High School         22:22.74
25  835 Johnson, Lamer              Winston Johnes High Sch     22:27.26
26  591 Daley, Locordo              Jamaica Athletics Develop   22:32.78
27  875 Pearce, Marchell            Hydel High                  22:35.28
28  827 Donald, Carrett             Unattached                  22:46.01
29  538 Ashley, Rohan               Unattached                  22:49.93
30  627 Ebanks, Derron              Corner Top                  23:00.24
31  865 McNeil, Ajahni              Manchester High             23:02.02
32  873 Kerr, Zenon                 Hydel High                  23:02.97
33  840 Wint, Oey-Ann               Manchester High             23:12.38
34  642 Watson, Dwayne              Mandeville Rangers          23:27.83
35  625 McKenzie, Ricky             Corner Top                  23:34.12
36  757 Bryan, Javaughni            Bellefield High School      23:38.38
37  629 Robatham, Ivaney            Corner Top                  23:39.30
38  578 Thaxter, Jaheir             Christiana High             23:40.30
39  804 Henry, Aldrew               Gas Pro                     23:51.72
40  830 Beckford, Kellyann          Albert Town High            23:53.74
41  630 Miller, Leroy               Corner Top                  24:38.17
42  746 Lloyd, Michael              Bellefield High School      24:39.81
43  820 Anson, Lenaxs               Cross Keys High             24:41.21
44  632 Miller, Gareth              Corner Top                  24:49.57
45  748 Campbell, Kyle              Bellefield High School      24:52.58
46  743 Hudson, Danjay              Bellefield High School      24:53.29
47  598 Tomlinson, Carlous          Unattached                  24:59.70
48  829 Tulloch, Kameika            Albert Town High            25:00.71
49  733 Bent, Shadio                May Day High School         25:04.71
50  778 Salmon, Oshane              Roger Clarke High           25:14.13
51  755 Gibson, Ashanti             Bellefield High School      25:27.02
52  577 Hamilton, Kemar             Christiana High             25:27.96
53  573 Brown, Shamar               Christiana High             25:42.32
On di Run-All Comers Meet 4 - Organization License                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER   6:42 PM   1/29/2017   Page 2
High Mountian Road Race - 1/29/2017
Williams Field Manchester Data mgnt and timing by OnDiRun Results

....#2 Mixed 5k Run RR 5K RUN
54  806 McDonald, Sheldon           Gas Pro                     25:52.68
55  675 Mullings, Shamar            McCu                        25:57.81
56  666 Green, Jardane              McCu                        26:11.40
57  770 Tomlin, Rajay               Bellefield High School      26:16.60
58  809 Hutchinson, Richard         Gas Pro                     26:18.20
59  870 Russell, Lenox              Unattached                  26:20.81
60  773 Henry, Suejay               Bellefield High School      26:23.33
61  802 Dell, Anotonio              Gas Pro                     26:27.63
62  769 Pringle, Aldin              Bellefield High School      26:37.15
63  807 Davis, Jordie               Gas Pro                     26:42.73
64  810 Edwards, Latin              Gas Pro                     26:55.75
65  779 Morrison, Ralston           Roger Clarke High           26:58.82
66  640 Francis, Kirk               Ranger Badminton Academy    27:11.10
67  599 Morgan, Yushie              Unattached                  27:16.44
68  845 Waugh, Jodian               Bellefield High School      27:20.50
69  808 Barnett, Telsey             Gas Pro                     27:25.23
70  756 Jonas, Shemar               Bellefield High School      27:31.02
71  868 Dacosta, Rohan              Unattached                  27:54.75
72  872 Sutherland, Andre           Unattached                  27:55.31
73  563 Nichols, Othneil            Special Olympics Jamaica    28:08.62
74  547 Townsend, Kevin             Unattached                  28:10.05
75  841 Byrne, Amy                  Unattached                  28:16.66
76  760 Baker, Tyiesha              Bellefield High School      28:17.12
77  580 Klein, Anton                Our Lady OF Perpetual Hel   28:17.32
78  832 Davis, Shamar               Jamaica Athletics Develop   28:23.96
79  869 Risers, Early               Unattached                  28:44.96
80  846 Peterkin, Shamique          Manchester High             29:01.38
81  821 Cassonava, Dawnalee         Jamaica Foundation For Lo   29:24.80
82  626 Braham, Damion              Corner Top                  30:00.08
83  747 Walters, Richard            Bellefield High School      30:01.44
84  605 Millington, Craig           Gas Pro                     30:02.63
85  602 Grant, Authneil             Gas Pro                     30:08.28
86  844 Waugh, Latoya               Bellefield High School      30:16.43
87  862 Senior, Niger               Windalco                    30:35.09
88  828 Anderson, Iesha             Unattached                  30:39.41
89  590 Wedderburn, Jordan          Jamaica Athletics Develop   30:42.46
90  588 Wedderburn, Sibastian       Jamaica Athletics Develop   31:14.99
91  817 Campbell, Suzie             Unattached                  31:17.88
92  737 Tracey, Nadia               Double Marchers             31:38.11
93  639 maxwell, stewart            Unattached                  31:46.02
94  774 Anderson, Moggy-Ann         Bellefield High School      31:51.35
95  584 Gordon, Nyikero             Victor Dixon High           31:52.23
96  641 Gordon, Lebron              Victor Dixon High           31:52.96
97  863 Barrett, Dane               Victor Dixon High           31:53.57
98  559 Thompson, Jordan            Special Olympics Jamaica    31:53.85
99  530 Tapper, Tracey              Unattached                  32:07.35
100  777 Green, Jomar                Codex Office Supplies       32:28.20
101  657 Clarke, Shackeina           Double Marchers             32:30.44
102  575 Mattis, Jahvian             Christiana High             32:38.95
103  646 Russell, Bob                Road Runners                32:55.74
104  569 Lyn, Pawsey                 Unattached                  33:05.70
105  715 Levy, Kimani                Ridgemount United Church    33:07.52
106  780 Brown, Annalisa             Roger Clarke High           33:08.24
107  724 Desjardins, Sandra Lyn      Ridgemount United Church    33:08.88
On di Run-All Comers Meet 4 - Organization License                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER   6:42 PM   1/29/2017   Page 3
High Mountian Road Race - 1/29/2017
Williams Field Manchester Data mgnt and timing by OnDiRun Results

....#2 Mixed 5k Run RR 5K RUN
108  822 Wallace, Jason              Our Lady OF Perpetual Hel   33:22.35
109  589 Chambers, Coneal            Jamaica Athletics Develop   33:23.79
110  587 Johnson, Denache            Jamaica Athletics Develop   33:30.35
111  564 Hernandez, Kayla Dawn       Unattached                  33:50.85
112  813 Morrison, Richard           Unattached                  33:57.72
113  676 Williamson, Davion          McCu                        34:03.66
114  607 Fisher, Devana              Gas Pro                     34:04.62
115  601 Smith, Andrew               Gas Pro                     34:21.88
116  847 Marsh, Dane                 Unattached                  34:23.22
117  776 Morgan, Allison             Bellefield High School      34:35.47
118  560 Bryan, Markesha             Special Olympics Jamaica    34:40.40
119  803 Morgan, Ojorun              Gas Pro                     34:41.25
120  867 Smith, Mathews              EL Instituto                34:45.18
121  618 Green, Steve                Gas Pro                     35:23.66
122  628 Birthwright, Mikhail        Corner Top                  35:28.26
123  552 Stephenson, Jamaal          Special Olympics Jamaica    35:53.85
124  753 Watson, Camoy               Bellefield High School      35:55.78
125  562 Stuart, Yeshina             Special Olympics Jamaica    35:56.90
126  542 Larmond, Camae              Unattached                  35:57.25
127  556 Laing, Deshawn              Special Olympics Jamaica    35:58.73
128  635 Mason, Narsha               Corner Top                  35:59.83
129  647 Dyer, Marion                Uct Steppas                 36:07.66
130  871 Grandison, Garvim           Unattached                  36:17.87
131  784 Fletcher, Lasonya           Mandeville Hospital         36:22.90
132  767 Wallace, Unel               Bellefield High School      36:26.76
133  660 Bailey, Anthony             New Port Ferson             36:27.28
134  814 Biggs, Trevor               Unattached                  36:38.81
135  567 Moo Pen, Craig              Unattached                  36:45.33
136  558 Anderson, Jordane           Special Olympics Jamaica    37:07.85
137  544 Wilson, Vaughn              Unattached                  37:10.19
138  553 Hall, Raheim                Special Olympics Jamaica    37:11.80
139  674 Samuels, David              McCu                        37:13.18
140  561 Whyte, Deyana               Special Olympics Jamaica    37:20.02
141  838 Russell, Jermaine           Unattached                  37:34.18
142  645 Rose, Kevin                 Road Runners                37:40.30
143  795 Dwyer, Sashalee             Mandeville Hospital         37:42.72
144  848 Adams, Roger                Unattached                  37:53.61
145  653 Tennant, Ron                Baking Enterprise           38:06.15
146  852 Wright, Terain              Ridgemount United Church    38:25.34
147  851 Chen, Christopher           Ridgemount United Church    38:27.05
148  637 Miller, Lesley              Corner Top                  38:29.49
149  825 Neita, Joel                 Ridgemount United Church    38:41.14
150  606 Vassell, Dale               Gas Pro                     38:49.56
151  543 Klien, Tobias               Our Lady OF Perpetual Hel   38:54.72
152  615 Willory, Ricardo            Gas Pro                     39:42.45
153  583 Bowen, Owayne               Our Lady OF Perpetual Hel   39:43.20
154  728 Stephens, Joshoy            Ridgemount United Church    39:44.07
155  594 Antwine, Alexander          Unattached                  39:46.49
156  621 Francis, Tanisha            Uplifters Running Club      40:06.37
157  531 Bourne, Tracy Ann           Unattached                  40:07.69
158  818 McFarlane, Ray              Manchester Referees         40:07.91
159  831 Amos, Joshua                Jamaica Athletics Develop   40:29.26
160  781 Coke, Alae                  Mandeville Hospital         40:32.51
161  856 Azan, Nikolai               Hillel High                 40:36.92
On di Run-All Comers Meet 4 - Organization License                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER   6:42 PM   1/29/2017   Page 4
High Mountian Road Race - 1/29/2017
Williams Field Manchester Data mgnt and timing by OnDiRun Results

....#2 Mixed 5k Run RR 5K RUN
162  855 Mullings, Khory             Knox High                   40:38.03
163  792 Haynes, Stevian             Mandeville Hospital         40:43.68
164  582 Edwards, Sharon             Sun City Radio              40:45.96
165  759 Hall, Tanique               Bellefield High School      41:06.55
166  815 Ellis, Shana-Kay            Unattached                  41:12.69
167  541 Parkes Larmond, Natalee     Unattached                  41:13.08
168  861 Smith, Nicole               Fun And Thrills             41:25.01
169  680 Edwards, Ajani              McCu                        41:47.53
170  673 Harrison, Oliver            McCu                        41:50.97
171  555 Harris, Glenoi              Special Olympics Jamaica    41:56.12
172  652 Myles, Theoneil             Baking Enterprise           41:58.46
173  692 Richards, Ashley            McCu                        42:01.66
174  603 Burgher, Brandon            Gas Pro                     42:09.79
175  581 Henlon, Orleen              Unattached                  42:12.29
176  669 Gottshalk, Michael          McCu                        42:20.19
177  549 Townsend, Faith             Unattached                  42:22.13
178  738 Roper, Shani                Flow Running Club           42:57.87
179  691 Clarke, Letehara            McCu                        43:27.73
180  800 Brooks-Jones, Gillian       Mandeville Hospital         43:35.64
181  787 Simms, Ava-Gaye             Mandeville Hospital         43:36.57
182  790 Munroe, Errol               Mandeville Hospital         43:43.01
183  798 Lodge, Moygaye              Mandeville Hospital         43:52.82
184  612 Facey, Koran                Gas Pro                     44:21.68
185  682 Miller-Hewitt, Vasiana      McCu                        44:27.85
186  812 Jones, Neville              Unattached                  44:39.64
187  648 Sinclair, Naudia            Uct Steppas                 45:07.20
188  805 Smith, Amos                 Gas Pro                     45:20.07
189  597 Tapper, Peter               Run Wid IT                  45:50.50
190  651 Brown, Nicolette            Baking Enterprise           45:51.07
191  622 Whiltshire, Yvonne          Unattached                  45:51.60
192  658 Subaran, Deion              New Port Ferson             45:52.81
193  685 Jamieson, Chantal           McCu                        45:54.19
194  611 Lawrence, Herve             Gas Pro                     45:54.98
195  654 Robinson, Tamika            Baking Enterprise           45:55.57
196  782 Brown, Judi-Anne            Mandeville Hospital         46:08.00
197  600 Morrison, Georia            Unattached                  46:25.34
198  839 Lowe, Diania                Flow Running Club           46:27.73
199  566 Hall, Andrew                Unattached                  46:33.69
200  864 Wint, Gabrielle             Victor Dixon High           46:52.59
201  788 Smith, Larissa              Mandeville Hospital         46:57.15
202  655 Taylor, Tamar               Baking Enterprise           46:57.54
203  650 Cooper, Eugeta              Baking Enterprise           47:11.55
204  859 Dawkins, Colleen            Unattached                  47:16.75
205  727 Pusey, Deneka               Ridgemount United Church    47:26.52
206  709 Daley, Kerry Ann            McCu                        48:12.14
207  711 Williams, Andrea            McCu                        48:29.71
208  667 Spence, Nicholas            McCu                        48:34.76
209  716 Thomas, Christina           Ridgemount United Church    48:35.26
210  796 Vassell, Tarsha             Mandeville Hospital         48:36.34
211  793 Foster, Karen               Mandeville Hospital         48:42.83
212  794 Wright, Nicolee             Mandeville Hospital         48:44.36
213  593 robinson, shelly ann        Unattached                  49:04.94
214  699 Peterkin, Maureen           McCu                        49:11.45
215  866 Marlon, Evans               Unattached                  49:32.67
On di Run-All Comers Meet 4 - Organization License                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER   6:42 PM   1/29/2017   Page 5
High Mountian Road Race - 1/29/2017
Williams Field Manchester Data mgnt and timing by OnDiRun Results

....#2 Mixed 5k Run RR 5K RUN
216  610 Lynch, Francine             Gas Pro                     50:12.86
217  858 Streete, Robeth             Unattached                  51:16.23
218  826 Neita, Julie                Ridgemount United Church    51:18.97
219  722 Crawford, Jhanelle          Ridgemount United Church    51:19.73
220  656 Gordon, Ordinia             Baking Enterprise           51:24.77
221  634 Birthwright, Malik          Corner Top                  52:12.02
222  791 Brown, Nardia               Mandeville Hospital         52:12.72
223  842 Gayle, Janise               Unattached                  52:31.90
224  843 Gayle, Barrington           Unattached                  52:32.18
225  619 Hinds, Zahar                Gas Pro                     52:37.20
226  604 Francis, Christine          Gas Pro                     52:37.62
227  801 Turner, Nicola              Mandeville Hospital         52:40.11
228  860 Webb, Alexia                Decarteret College          53:03.00
229  550 Smith Waite, Betty Ann      Unattached                  53:15.74
230  701 Williams, Pete-Gaye         McCu                        53:17.87
231  695 Bryan, Sandrene             McCu                        54:00.74
232  712 Tinker, Shantoi             McCu                        54:01.00
233  614 McDermott, Rennay           Gas Pro                     54:43.23
234  565 Henry Hernandez, Donna      Unattached                  54:49.83
235  717 Larmond, Yanique            Ridgemount United Church    54:57.83
236  853 Forbes, Diedre              Ridgemount United Church    55:37.37
237  554 Grant, Anthony              Special Olympics Jamaica    56:46.92
238  720 Spence, Nahdira             Ridgemount United Church    56:50.70
239  719 Heaven, Kai                 Ridgemount United Church    58:00.18
240  681 Senior, Carvell             McCu                        58:00.40
241  689 Ricketts, Nadine            McCu                        58:34.32
242  723 Harriott, Kayvia            Ridgemount United Church    58:35.83
243  721 King, Kamci-Ann             Ridgemount United Church    59:14.68
244  697 Birthwright, Terry Ann      McCu                        59:16.53
245  789 Munroe, Michelle            Mandeville Hospital       1:00:31.13
246  678 Richards, Kirkton           McCu                      1:01:14.91
247  696 Johnson, Samantha           McCu                      1:01:17.27
248  725 Dewar, Jade                 Ridgemount United Church  1:01:17.50
249  726 Gardener, Jolee             Ridgemount United Church  1:01:17.80
250  668 Rowe, Tyrek                 McCu                      1:02:11.62
251  714 Baker, Simone               McCu                      1:02:11.93
252  823 Whyte, Shanice              Unattached                1:02:29.98
253  816 Wong, Stephen               Unattached                1:02:38.26
254  833 Hyman, Amoy                 Ridgemount United Church  1:02:38.46
255  718 Wilson, Maureen             Ridgemount United Church  1:02:55.25
256  684 Bowen, Carol                McCu                      1:02:57.85
257  824 Parchment, Debbie           Unattached                1:05:07.53
258  671 Hall, Jevaughn              McCu                      1:06:07.60
259  693 Smith, Shuniel              McCu                      1:10:06.35
260  662 Stewart, Rajeve             McCu                      1:10:36.14
261  707 Gyles, Lavene               McCu                      1:10:43.98
262  729 Baxter, Genevive            Ncu                       1:10:44.20
On di Run-All Comers Meet 4 - Organization License                                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER   6:50 PM   1/29/2017   Page 1
High Mountian Road Race - 1/29/2017
Williams Field Manchester Data mgnt and timing by OnDiRun Results
#4 Mixed 10k Run RR WHEELCHAIR Wheelchair
Comp# Name                           Team                            Time Points
=========================================================================================
1  757 Cunningham, Alphanso        Paralympic                  26:44.87
2  755 Grant, Silvia               Paralympic                  31:59.02
3  762 Cole, Leroy                 Paralympic                  35:18.94
4  758 Banton, Marcus              Paralympic                  35:49.80
5  761 Bailey, Kenroy              Paralympic                  35:55.54
6  752 Morrison, Coleen            Paralympic                  40:14.29
7  753 Saunders, Maureen           Paralympic                  45:39.84
8  765 Morgan, Andre               Paralympic                1:02:16.82
9  751 Campbell, Santana           Paralympic                1:02:19.71
10  759 Brown, Joel                 Paralympic                1:02:23.10
11  764 Sinclair, Neville           Paralympic                1:02:25.12


2006 www.highmountaincoffee10.com All Rights Reserved. Design by SRX Designs